Bezirksmeisterschaft Süd-Ost 2015 Luftpistole

Allgemein

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Jugend 1 weiblich
  1. Gieferl Kristin         SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   190
  2. Maier Maria Theresia    SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   171
  3. Krois Selina            SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   169
  4. Grassl Vanessa          SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   156
Jugend 1 männlich
  1. Fößl Mathias            SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   183
  2. Eberhard Florian        SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   182
  3. Posch Roman             SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   174
  4. Pirker Elias            SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   169
Jugend 2 männlich
  1. Leitgeb Philipp         SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   167
  2. Fößl Manuel             SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   166
  3. Pfleger Daniel          SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   160
  4. Turner Dominik          SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   159
  5. Baumgartner Lukas       SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   124
Jungschützinnen
  1. Ertl Sandra             SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   355
  2. Fabiani Michelle        SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   338
Jungschützen
  1. Graf Lukas              SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   342
Juniorinnen
  1. Eisler Theresa          TUS Fehring             -   -   -   -   -   358
Männer
  1. Kleinschuster Daniel    TUS Fehring             -   -   -   -   -   364
  2. Schloffer Christian     SV Weiz                 -   -   -   -   -   361
  3. Brandl Martin           SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   359
  4. Url Manfred             SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   357
  5. Maaß Alexander          TUS Fehring             -   -   -   -   -   356
  6. Lang Walter             SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   349
  7. Dreissger Robert        SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   298
Senioren 1
  1. Gschweitl Sepp          SV Weiz                 -   -   -   -   -   361
  2. Winkler Rupert          SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   352
  3. Kapper Karl             TUS Fehring             -   -   -   -   -   350
  4. Graf Gerald             SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   338
  5. Hermann Manfred         SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   319
  6. Mayer Hannes            TUS Fehring             -   -   -   -   -   315
  7. Fuchs Johann            SSV Lafnitztal          -   -   -   -   -   285
Senioren 2
  1. Klöckl Heribert         TUS Fehring             -   -   -   -   -   358
  2. Kapper Rupert           TUS Fehring             -   -   -   -   -   354
  3. Sommer Fritz            SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   337
  4. Schweiger Karl          SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   333
  5. Pfeiffer August         SV Weiz                 -   -   -   -   -   333
  6. Hermann Franz           SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   324
  7. Fuchs Friedrich         SSV Lafnitztal          -   -   -   -   -   321
  8. Putz Josef              SSV Bad Gleichenberg    -   -   -   -   -   313

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
1. TUS Fehring                 1078
     Kleinschuster Daniel  364
     Maaß Alexander        356
     Eisler Theresa        358
			
2. SV Weiz                     1055
     Schloffer Christian   361
     Gschweitl Josef       361
     Pfeifer August        333
			
3. SSV Bad Gleichenberg II     1035
     Ertl Sandra           355
     Graf Lukas            342
     Fabiani Michelle      338
			
4. SSV Bad Gleichenberg I      1014
     Brandl Martin         359
     Url Manfred           357
     Dreissger Robert      298
			
5. SSV Bad Gleichenberg III     994
     Sommer Fritz          337
     Schweiger Karl        333
     Hermann Franz         324
Jugendklasse 1
1. SSV Bad Gleichenberg I       539
     Fößl Mathias          183
     Eberhard Florian      182
     Posch Roman           174
			
2. SSV Bad Gleichenberg II      530
     Gieferl Kristin       190
     Maier Maria Theresia  171
     Krois Selina          169
Jugendklasse 2
1. SSV Bad Gleichenberg I       485
     Fößl Manuel           166
     Pfleger Daniel        160
     Turner Dominik        159